Gringo

Real name(s) : Samuel Gerena
Birth date : July 3, 1978
Birth place : Hato Rey, Puerto Rico

Gringo Videos
Gringo lyrics
Photos & Images
Gringo Music download

Gringo Biography

Gringo biography is not available right now.

COMMENTS
Post your comments about this artist using your Facebook, Yahoo or Hotmail account