Farruko

Real name(s) : Carlos Efrén Reyes Rosado
Birth date : May 2, 1991
Birth place : Bayamón, Puerto Rico
Farruko official Website
Farruko official Twitter

Farruko Videos
Farruko lyrics
Photos & Images
Farruko Music download

Farruko Biography

Farruko biography is not available right now.

COMMENTS
Post your comments about this artist using your Facebook, Yahoo or Hotmail account